Chrome UCL 2024
171 cards with asking prices · Soccer
Cards with asking prices
- LAMINE YAMAL Chrome UCL 2024 #17 PSA 10 · 47 listings
- Endrick Chrome UCL 2024 #715 PSA 10 · 24 listings
- Kylian Mbappe Chrome UCL 2024 #690 PSA 10 · 22 listings
- España Chrome UCL 2024 #59 PSA 10 · 17 listings
- Justin Oboavwoduo Chrome UCL 2024 #144 · 8 listings
- Jamal Musiala Chrome UCL 2024 #14 · 7 listings
- Declan Rice Chrome UCL 2024 · 7 listings
- Convention Chrome UCL 2024 · 7 listings
- Jude Bellingham Chrome UCL 2024 #147 · 7 listings
- Xavi Simons Chrome UCL 2024 · 7 listings
- Goalazo Cristiano Ronaldo Chrome UCL 2024 · 7 listings
- George Ilenikhena Chrome UCL 2024 #185 · 6 listings
- Kenan Yildiz Chrome UCL 2024 · 6 listings
- Lamine Yamal Chrome UCL 2024 Debut #17 · 6 listings
- Mykhailo Mudryk Mykhaylo Chrome UCL 2024 Future Stars Auto · 5 listings
- Endrick Chrome UCL 2024 Wonderkids · 5 listings
- Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Chrome UCL 2024 · 5 listings
- Senny Mayulu Chrome UCL 2024 Wonderkids · 5 listings
- CRISTIANO RONALDO Chrome UCL 2024 #7 · 5 listings
- Luka Modric Modri Chrome UCL 2024 · 5 listings
- Aingeru Olabarrieta Chrome UCL 2024 #146 · 5 listings
- Rafael Leao Leão Chrome UCL 2024 · 5 listings
- Trent Alexander-Arnold Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor · 5 listings
- Matty Warhurst Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor · 5 listings
- Eva Schatzer Chrome UCL 2024 · 5 listings
- Ariana Arias Chrome UCL 2024 · 5 listings
- Bradley Barcola Chrome UCL 2024 Wonderkids · 5 listings
- Toni Fernandez Fernández Chrome UCL 2024 · 5 listings
- Violet Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor /299 #6 · 5 listings
- Vinicius Tobias Vinícius Chrome UCL 2024 · 5 listings
- Myles Lewis-Skelly Chrome UCL 2024 #154 · 5 listings
- Bruno Fernandes Chrome UCL 2024 · 5 listings
- Dusan Vlahovic Du Chrome UCL 2024 Golazo · 5 listings
- Sergio Aguero Agüero Chrome UCL 2024 Golazo · 5 listings
- Jordi Alba Chrome UCL 2024 · 5 listings
- Oliver Kahn Chrome UCL 2024 Auto · 4 listings
- Archie Gray Chrome UCL 2024 /150 Auto · 4 listings
- Toby Collyer Chrome UCL 2024 /10 Auto · 4 listings
- Destiny Udogie Chrome UCL 2024 · 4 listings
- Marc Guiu Chrome UCL 2024 Future Stars Refractor · 4 listings
- Cheat Code Andriy Chrome UCL 2024 · 4 listings
- Kassoum Ouattara Chrome UCL 2024 /250 · 4 listings
- Harry Kane Chrome UCL 2024 · 4 listings
- Ibrahim Mbaye Chrome UCL 2024 Wonderkids · 4 listings
- Jesper Uneken Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor · 4 listings
- Jamal Musiala Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor #14 · 4 listings
- Inside Look Kerolin Chrome UCL 2024 · 4 listings
- Arda Guler Güler Chrome UCL 2024 · 4 listings
- Julien Duranville Chrome UCL 2024 Future Stars #166 · 4 listings
- Arthur Vermeeren Chrome UCL 2024 Pulsar Refractor · 4 listings
- Kenan Yildiz Chrome UCL 2024 Future Stars Refractor · 4 listings
- Christian Eriksen Chrome UCL 2024 Green Refractor /150 #43 · 4 listings
- Virgil Van Dijk Chrome UCL 2024 Green Refractor /150 #4 · 4 listings
- Francesco Camarda Chrome UCL 2024 Wonderkids · 4 listings
- Conrad Harder Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor · 4 listings
- Leroy Sane Sané Chrome UCL 2024 Green Refractor #127 · 4 listings
- Alejandro Balde Chrome UCL 2024 Future Stars /99 · 3 listings
- Ilkay Gundogan Gündo Chrome UCL 2024 /99 Auto · 3 listings
- Denzel Dumfries Chrome UCL 2024 #145 · 3 listings
- Jayden Danns Chrome UCL 2024 Auto · 3 listings
- Ken Izekor Chrome UCL 2024 Auto · 3 listings
- Lamine Yamal Chrome UCL 2024 Future Stars /199 Auto PSA 10 · 3 listings
- Jeremie Frimpong Chrome UCL 2024 /10 Auto · 3 listings
- Rodrigo Riquelme Chrome UCL 2024 Auto · 3 listings
- Josko Gvardiol Jo Chrome UCL 2024 Green Refractor · 3 listings
- Erling Haaland Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Martin Odegaard Ødegaard Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Denzel Dumfries Chrome UCL 2024 Purple Lava Refractor /175 #6 · 3 listings
- Harry Kane Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor #125 · 3 listings
- Daniel Yanez Yañez Chrome UCL 2024 #66 · 3 listings
- Samson Baidoo Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor #140 · 3 listings
- Nations Budu Zivzivadze Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Nations Attila Szalai Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Rodrigo Riquelme Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Nations Alvaro Morata Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Brian Laudrup Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Vinicius Junior Vini Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Robert Lewandowski Chrome UCL 2024 Purple Lava Refractor /175 #9 · 3 listings
- Randal Kolo Muani Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Aster Vranckx Chrome UCL 2024 #55 · 3 listings
- Showdown Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Rico Lewis Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor #71 · 3 listings
- Victor Osimhen Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- High Voltage Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor · 3 listings
- George Ilenikhena Chrome UCL 2024 /299 · 3 listings
- Kassoum Ouattara Chrome UCL 2024 /199 · 3 listings
- Alistair Johnston Chrome UCL 2024 #127 · 3 listings
- Marcel Desailly Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Ewa Pajor Chrome UCL 2024 Pulsar Refractor · 3 listings
- Arbnor Muja Chrome UCL 2024 Purple Lava Refractor /175 #117 · 3 listings
- Linda Caicedo Chrome UCL 2024 Sapphire #18 · 3 listings
- Tabitha Chawinga Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Dreamballer Giulia Dragoni Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Aoba Fujino Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Paula Comendador Chrome UCL 2024 Golazo · 3 listings
- Eugenie Le Sommer Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Alexandra Popp Chrome UCL 2024 Golazo · 3 listings
- Dzsenifer Marozsan Chrome UCL 2024 Golazo · 3 listings
- Cathinka Tandberg Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Pernille Harder Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Linda Caicedo Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Dzsenifer Marozsan Marozsán Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Melanie Brunnthaler Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Inside Look Fridolina Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Patri Guijarro Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Kassoum Ouattara Chrome UCL 2024 /99 · 3 listings
- Jakub Kiwior Chrome UCL 2024 Future Stars Sapphire #126 · 3 listings
- Joao Palhinha João Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor #5 · 3 listings
- Daizen Maeda Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor /299 · 3 listings
- Destiny Udogie Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor #23 · 3 listings
- Andriy Yarmolenko Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Andriy Yarmolenko Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor #42 · 3 listings
- Ciro Immobile Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor #139 · 3 listings
- Jeremie Frimpong Chrome UCL 2024 Aqua Wave Refractor /199 #34 · 3 listings
- Ruben Dias Rúben Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor #61 · 3 listings
- Gianluca Prestianni Chrome UCL 2024 #36 · 3 listings
- Cheat Code Chrome UCL 2024 Blue Refractor /150 · 3 listings
- Bukayo Saka Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Lois Openda Loïs Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Chido Obi Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor #14 · 3 listings
- Senny Mayulu Chrome UCL 2024 Auto · 3 listings
- Randal Kolo Muani Chrome UCL 2024 Green Refractor #35 · 3 listings
- Joshua Kimmich Chrome UCL 2024 Green Refractor #40 · 3 listings
- Dominik Szoboszlai Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Mykhaylo Mudryk Chrome UCL 2024 #69 · 3 listings
- Alba Redondo Chrome UCL 2024 /150 · 3 listings
- Robert Lewandowski Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor #9 · 3 listings
- Darwin Nunez Núñez Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor #89 · 3 listings
- Samuel Mbangula Chrome UCL 2024 /250 #12 · 3 listings
- Marlon Gomes Chrome UCL 2024 /175 #30 · 3 listings
- Lauren Hemp Chrome UCL 2024 · 3 listings
- Oleksandr Zinchenko Chrome UCL 2024 Purple Lava Refractor /175 · 3 listings
- Assane Diao Chrome UCL 2024 Future Stars Sapphire · 3 listings
- Joshua Kimmich Chrome UCL 2024 Purple Lava Refractor /175 #40 · 3 listings
- Ondrej Duda Chrome UCL 2024 Purple Lava Refractor /175 #59 · 3 listings
- Toby Collyer Chrome UCL 2024 Auto · 3 listings
- Ken Izekor Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor #75 · 3 listings
- Antoine Griezmann Chrome UCL 2024 SSP/Variation #1 · 3 listings
- Kristjan Asllani Chrome UCL 2024 Green Refractor #148 · 3 listings
- Filip Ugrinic Chrome UCL 2024 Green Refractor #129 · 3 listings
- Santiago Gimenez Giménez Chrome UCL 2024 /75 Auto · 2 listings
- Cristian Romero Chrome UCL 2024 Magenta /75 Auto SGC 10 · 2 listings
- David Chrome UCL 2024 Black Refractor /10 Auto PSA 7 · 2 listings
- Julián Alvarez Chrome UCL 2024 /50 #154 · 2 listings
- Rasmus Hojlund Chrome UCL 2024 Black Refractor /10 Auto · 2 listings
- Cafu Rose Chrome UCL 2024 Starball Gold /1 Auto PSA 10 · 2 listings
- Davide Frattesi Chrome UCL 2024 /50 Auto · 2 listings
- Luis Figo Chrome UCL 2024 Gold Refractor /10 Auto PSA 9 · 2 listings
- Diogo Jota Chrome UCL 2024 Gold Refractor /10 Auto PSA 9 · 2 listings
- Manuel Locatelli Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor /99 #50 · 2 listings
- Sandi Lovric Chrome UCL 2024 Sapphire Red /5 #3 · 2 listings
- Victor Kristiansen Chrome UCL 2024 Refractor /99 · 2 listings
- Fabian Rieder Chrome UCL 2024 Future Stars Gold Refractor /50 · 2 listings
- Moeka Minami Chrome UCL 2024 /75 · 2 listings
- Andrea Natali Chrome UCL 2024 /99 #128 · 2 listings
- Jayden Danns Chrome UCL 2024 /99 #193 · 2 listings
- Samuel Mbangula Chrome UCL 2024 /75 #12 · 2 listings
- Nicolo Savona Nicolò Chrome UCL 2024 /99 · 2 listings
- Aleksandar Pavlovic Chrome UCL 2024 Sapphire /75 · 2 listings
- Cristiana Girelli Chrome UCL 2024 /99 #31 · 2 listings
- Eduardo Camavinga Chrome UCL 2024 Red Refractor /10 #10 · 2 listings
- Fermin Lopez Chrome UCL 2024 Green Refractor /99 · 2 listings
- Kevin Chrome UCL 2024 Gold Refractor /50 #86 · 2 listings
- Johan Bakayoko Chrome UCL 2024 Red Refractor /5 #1 · 2 listings
- Kingsley Coman Chrome UCL 2024 /75 Auto · 2 listings
- Nicolo Barella Chrome UCL 2024 Gold Refractor /50 · 2 listings
- Victor Boniface Chrome UCL 2024 /99 Auto · 2 listings
- Robert Lewandowski Chrome UCL 2024 Gold Refractor /50 #9 · 1 listings
- Lamine Yamal Chrome UCL 2024 Wonderkids Mojo · 1 listings
- Petar Ratkov Chrome UCL 2024 Aqua Wave Refractor /199 #116 · 1 listings
- Luka Modric Chrome UCL 2024 #10 · 0 listings
Players in this set
- LAMINE YAMAL
- Endrick
- Kylian Mbappe
- Justin Oboavwoduo
- Jamal Musiala
- Declan Rice
- Jude Bellingham
- Xavi Simons
- George Ilenikhena
- Kenan Yildiz
- Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
- Senny Mayulu
- CRISTIANO RONALDO
- Aingeru Olabarrieta
- Trent Alexander-Arnold
- Matty Warhurst
- Eva Schatzer
- Ariana Arias
- Bradley Barcola
- Violet
- Myles Lewis-Skelly
- Bruno Fernandes
- Jordi Alba
- Oliver Kahn
- Archie Gray
- Toby Collyer
- Destiny Udogie
- Marc Guiu
- Kassoum Ouattara
- Harry Kane
- Ibrahim Mbaye
- Jesper Uneken
- Julien Duranville
- Arthur Vermeeren
- Christian Eriksen
- Virgil Van Dijk
- Francesco Camarda
- Conrad Harder
- Alejandro Balde
- Denzel Dumfries
- Jayden Danns
- Ken Izekor
- Jeremie Frimpong
- Rodrigo Riquelme
- Erling Haaland
- Samson Baidoo
- Brian Laudrup
- Robert Lewandowski
- Randal Kolo Muani
- Aster Vranckx
- Rico Lewis
- Victor Osimhen
- Alistair Johnston
- Marcel Desailly
- Ewa Pajor
- Arbnor Muja
- Linda Caicedo
- Tabitha Chawinga
- Aoba Fujino
- Paula Comendador
- Eugenie Le Sommer
- Alexandra Popp
- Dzsenifer Marozsan
- Cathinka Tandberg
- Pernille Harder
- Melanie Brunnthaler
- Patri Guijarro
- Jakub Kiwior
- Daizen Maeda
- Andriy Yarmolenko
- Ciro Immobile
- Gianluca Prestianni
- Bukayo Saka
- Chido Obi
- Joshua Kimmich
- Dominik Szoboszlai
- Mykhaylo Mudryk
- Alba Redondo
- Samuel Mbangula
- Marlon Gomes
Scan it. Own it. Prove it.
Scan this card live with The Collectors Finest: the app measures the grade as a range on your phone, gives your copy a tamper-proof ownership code you can verify at thecollectorsfinest.com/echtheit, and places a numbered copy on its slot in the population register.
Get the app