Chrome 2021/22
31 cards with asking prices · Soccer
Cards with asking prices
- Ryan Gravenberch Chrome 2021/22 Future Stars · 9 listings
- Antoine Griezmann Chrome 2021/22 Gold /10 Auto · 3 listings
- Edouard Michut Chrome 2021/22 /10 Auto · 3 listings
- Nathan Bitumazala Chrome 2021/22 Red /5 Auto · 3 listings
- Brenden Aaronson Chrome 2021/22 Red Refractor /10 #7 · 3 listings
- Edouard Michut Chrome 2021/22 Speckle /30 #13 · 3 listings
- Bull Salzburg Chrome 2021/22 Red /75 · 3 listings
- Jude Bellingham Chrome 2021/22 /199 Auto PSA 10 · 3 listings
- Patryk Klimala Chrome 2021/22 Superfractor Red /1 PSA 10 · 3 listings
- Xavi Simons Chrome 2021/22 /89 #8 · 3 listings
- David Raum Chrome 2021/22 /1 Auto PSA 10 · 2 listings
- Felipe Chrome 2021/22 /1 PSA 9 · 2 listings
- Koke Chrome 2021/22 /50 Auto · 2 listings
- Lionel Messi Chrome 2021/22 Gold Refractor /10 Auto PSA 9 · 2 listings
- Luka Sucic Chrome 2021/22 Refractor /49 Auto PSA 10 · 2 listings
- Presnel Kimpembe Chrome 2021/22 /89 #4 · 2 listings
- Danilo Pereira Chrome 2021/22 /89 #10 · 2 listings
- Julian Draxler Chrome 2021/22 Refractor /65 #16 · 2 listings
- Youssoufa Moukoko Chrome 2021/22 Gold /10 PSA 9 · 2 listings
- Georginio Wijnaldum Chrome 2021/22 Red Refractor /5 #5 · 2 listings
- Serge Gnabry Chrome 2021/22 Black Refractor /15 · 2 listings
- Paxton Pomykal Chrome 2021/22 Sapphire Gold /50 #23 PSA 9 · 2 listings
- Nico Schulz Chrome 2021/22 Refractor /49 #3 · 2 listings
- Marco Reus Chrome 2021/22 /75 #17 · 2 listings
- Youssoufa Moukoko Chrome 2021/22 /75 #20 · 2 listings
- Youssoufa Moukoko Chrome 2021/22 Refractor /49 · 2 listings
- Emre Can Chrome 2021/22 /75 #8 · 2 listings
- Tibo Persyn Chrome 2021/22 Red Refractor /10 #10 · 2 listings
- Tanguy Nianzou Chrome 2021/22 /75 · 2 listings
- Sergio Ramos Chrome 2021/22 /89 #2 · 2 listings
- Georginio Wijnaldum Chrome 2021/22 /89 #14 · 2 listings
Players in this set
Scan it. Own it. Prove it.
Scan this card live with The Collectors Finest: the app measures the grade as a range on your phone, gives your copy a tamper-proof ownership code you can verify at thecollectorsfinest.com/echtheit, and places a numbered copy on its slot in the population register.
Get the app